Ergebnisse 1. Mannschaft

1.Wettkampftag  27.09.2017                                   Ergebnis                        M-Punkte                         E-Punkte

SSV Herrnneuses 1 – SV Hambühl 1                         1418:1457                                 0:3                                         1:3

  • Christl Andreas – Feindert Michael                358:366
  • Christl Markus – Popp Daniel                           347:359
  • Grüger Boris – Bleichner Alexander               343:370
  • E: Richter Heike – Frühwald Marco                370:362

2. Wettkampftag  11.10.2017

SSV Herrnneuses 1 – SG Emskirchen 1                     1442:1490                                0:3                                         0:4

  • Christl Andreas – Schönleben Siegfried         361:386
  • Christl Markus – Bürger Michael                        356:365
  • Grüger Boris – Göß Ursula                                   357:371
  • E: Hopf Hannah – E: Hübner-Köhler Sabine  368:368              Stechen Ringe 5,0:9,0

3. Wettkampftag   27.10.2017

SV Vestenbergsgreuth 1 – SSV Herrnneuses 1           1489:1434                               3:0                                        4:0

  • Ultsch Samuel – E: Richter Heike                     385:368
  • Rost Laura – Christl Andreas                              379:367
  • Möhring Frank – Grüger Boris                            367:345
  • E: Werner Frank – E: Hopf Maria                       358:354

4. Wettkampftag 08.11.2017

SSV Herrnneuses 1 – SSV Langenfeld 2                          1419:1468                                0:3                                       1:3

  • E Hopf Hannah – Doßler Tanja                              319:378
  • Christl Andreas  – Winkler Jakob                          361:368
  • Hopf Aaron – Schmoranzer Max                           365:366
  • Christl Markus – Helmschrott Elmar                   362:356

AKTUELLE  TABELLE                                             RINGE                          M-PUNKTE                     E-PUNKTE

  1. SGi Frimmersdorf 2                                                  5996                                      12:0                                         14:2
  2. SV Vestenbergsgreuth 1                                         5967                                       10:2                                          12:4
  3. SSV Hohholz 1                                                            5962                                       7:5                                          9:7
  4. SG Emskirchen 1                                                        5879                                        6:6                                          8:8
  5. SG Dachsbach 2                                                          5929                                        5:7                                          8:8
  6. SSV Langenfeld 2                                                        5763                                        5:7                                          7:9
  7. Sv Hambühl 1                                                              5703                                        3:9                                           4:12
  8. SSV Herrnneuses 1                                                     5713                                        0:12                                          2:14